Staff

Building Services

 

Abraham George

Chief Engineer

Ben Fang

Assistant Engineer

James Mu

Maintenance Staff

Lanny Munro

Maintenance Staff

Sajan Varghese

Maintenance Staff

Tom (Helmut) Jargstorf

Maintenance Staff, Serra House

 

 

Development Office

 

Samantha Koon

Development Officer

 

 

Finance

 

Cesar Raiz

Accountant

Inna Ilyutkina

Accounting Administrative Assistant

 

 

Food Services

 

Margaret Johnston

Manager of Food Services

Stephanie Stronell

Assistant Manager of Food Services

Robert Gomes

Food Services Staff

Benedict Gomes

Food Services Staff

Romeo Gomes

Food Services Staff

Joseph Mushtaq

Food Services Staff

Poerwanto Soesatyo

Food Services Staff, Serra House

Steve Koculym

Food Services Part Time

Aroti Gomes

Food Services Part Time

Filomina Gomes

Food Services Part Time

 

 

Housekeeping

 

Mariana Villamarin 

Manager of Housekeeping Services

Adam Herbert

Housekeeping Staff

Valentina Gomes

Housekeeping Staff

Adriana Prieto Camacho

Housekeeping Staff

 

 

Office

 

Larissa Zantua

Executive Assistant to the President and Rector

Tatiana Mukhina

Administrative Secretary

Sudipta Sarker

Administrative Secretary

Avani Pandya

Faculty Secretary

Jennifer Austen

Administrative Assistant, Serra House

Chere MacLean

Administrative Assistant, Serra House

 

 

Library

 

Mary Jaques

Cataloguing Librarian

Georgina Rooney

Circulation/Technical Services Assistant

 

 

Music

 

Peter Daly

Organist/Director of Liturgical Music

 

 

Reception

 

Jennifer Parsons

Receptionist/Secretary

Merlin Fernandes

Receptionist Part Time

Eunice Lau

Receptionist Part Time

Michele Landis

Receptionist Part Time

Christia Raiz

Receptionist Part Time

Sheena Sparkes

Receptionist Part Time

Leena Vyas

Receptionist Part Time

Judy Wang

Receptionist Part Time

Anastasia Yabs

Receptionist Part Time

Linda Young-Barrett

Receptionist Part Time

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.